Россия - Премьер-Лига - Календарь
2017/2018
1 тур
1 15.07.2017, 15:00 Урал – Ростов 1:1
1 15.07.2017, 17:30 Тосно – Уфа 0:1
1 15.07.2017, 20:00 Анжи – ЦСКА 1:3
1 16.07.2017, 11:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Зенит 0:2
1 16.07.2017, 17:30 Рубин – Краснодар 1:2
1 16.07.2017, 21:30 Ахмат – Амкар 1:0
1 18.07.2017, 19:30 Локомотив М – Арсенал 1:0
1 18.07.2017, 19:30 Динамо М – Спартак М 2:2
2 тур
2 21.07.2017, 19:30 Анжи – Амкар 1:0
2 21.07.2017, 15:00 ЦСКА – Локомотив М 1:3
2 22.07.2017, 17:30 Зенит – Рубин 2:1
2 22.07.2017, 20:00 Краснодар – Тосно 2:0
2 23.07.2017, 15:00 Уфа – Спартак М 0:0
2 23.07.2017, 17:30 Динамо М – Урал 0:1
2 23.07.2017, 20:00 Ростов – Ахмат 0:1
2 24.07.2017, 19:30 Арсенал – СКА-Хабаровск 1:0
3 тур
3 29.07.2017, 15:00 ЦСКА - СКА-Хабаровск 2:0
3 29.07.2017, 15:00 Урал – Уфа 1:1
3 29.07.2017, 17:30 Рубин – Арсенал 2:1
3 29.07.2017, 20:00 Ахмат – Динамо М 2:0
3 30.07.2017, 15:00 Амкар – Ростов 0:1
3 30.07.2017, 17:30 Локомотив М – Анжи 1:0
3 30.07.2017, 20:00 Тосно – Зенит 0:1
3 31.07.2017, 19:30 Спартак М – Краснодар 2:0
4 тур
4 04.08.2017, 20:00 Анжи – Ростов 0:1
4 05.08.2017, 15:00 Уфа – Ахмат 3:2
4 05.08.2017, 17:30 Динамо М – Амкар 3:0
4 05.08.2017, 20:00 Локомотив М – СКА-Хабаровск 1:0
4 06.08.2017, 15:00 Арсенал – Тосно 1:2
4 06.08.2017, 17:30 ЦСКА – Рубин 1:2
4 06.08.2017, 20:00 Зенит – Спартак М 5:1
4 06.08.2017, 20:00 Краснодар – Урал 1:1
5 тур
5 08.08.2017, 11:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Анжи 2:0
5 08.08.2017, 17:30 Амкар – Уфа 0:0
5 09.08.2017, 17:30 Урал – Зенит 1:1
5 09.08.2017, 19:30 Спартак М – Арсенал 2:0
5 09.08.2017, 20:00 Рубин – Локомотив М 1:1
5 09.08.2017, 20:00 Тосно – ЦСКА 1:2
5 09.08.2017, 20:00 Ростов – Динамо М 1:0
5 10.08.2017, 20:00 Ахмат – Краснодар 2:3
6 тур
6 12.08.2017, 15:00 Уфа – Ростов 4:1
6 12.08.2017, 17:30 ЦСКА – Спартак М 2:1
6 12.08.2017, 20:00 Анжи – Динамо М 1:3
6 13.08.2017, 11:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Рубин 1:1
6 13.08.2017, 17:30 Локомотив М – Тосно 0:2
6 13.08.2017, 20:00 Зенит – Ахмат 4:0
6 13.08.2017, 20:00 Краснодар – Амкар 1:1
6 14.08.2017, 19:30 Арсенал – Урал 2:2
7 тур
7 18.08.2017, 19:30 Тосно – СКА-Хабаровск 0:0
7 19.08.2017, 15:00 Урал – ЦСКА 0:0
7 19.08.2017, 17:30 Спартак М – Локомотив М 3:4
7 19.08.2017, 20:00 Рубин – Анжи 6:0
7 20.08.2017, 15:00 Амкар – Зенит 0 :1
7 20.08.2017, 17:30 Динамо М – Уфа 1:1
7 20.08.2017, 20:00 Ростов – Краснодар 0:0
7 21.08.2017, 20:00 Ахмат – Арсенал 1:2
8 тур
8 25.08.2017, 20:00 Анжи – Уфа 1:0
8 26.08.2017, 15:00 Арсенал – Амкар 0:1
8 26.08.2017, 17:30 Рубин – Тосно 1:0
8 26.08.2017, 20:00 Локомотив М – Урал 2:1
8 27.08.2017, 11:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Спартак М 0:0
8 27.08.2017, 17:30 ЦСКА – Ахмат 0:1
8 27.08.2017, 20:00 Зенит – Ростов 0:0
8 27.08.2017, 20:00 Краснодар – Динамо М 2:0
9 тур
9 08.09.2017, 17:30 Амкар – ЦСКА 0:1
9 09.09.2017, 14:00 Тосно – Анжи 2:2
9 09.09.2017, 16:30 Ростов – Арсенал 2:2
9 09.09.2017, 19:00 Спартак М – Рубин 1:0
9 10.09.2017, 14:00 Динамо М – Зенит 0:0
9 10.09.2017, 16:30 Уфа – Краснодар 0:1
9 10.09.2017, 19:00 Ахмат – Локомотив М 1:1
9 11.09.2017, 17:30 Урал – СКА-Хабаровск 1:1
10 тур
10 15.09.2017, 19:30 Арсенал – Динамо М 1:0
10 16.09.2017, 16:30 ЦСКА – Ростов 2:0
10 16.09.2017, 19:00 Анжи – Краснодар 1:5
10 17.09.2017, 11:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Ахмат 2:2
10 17.09.2017, 13:00 Тосно – Спартак М 2:2
10 17.09.2017, 16:30 Рубин – Урал 0:1
10 17.09.2017, 19:00 Зенит – Уфа 3:0
10 18.09.2017, 19:30 Локомотив М – Амкар 0:1
11 тур
11 23.09.2017, 16:30 Динамо М – ЦСКА 0:0
11 23.09.2017, 19:00 Спартак М – Анжи 2:2
11 24.09.2017, 11:30 Уфа – Арсенал 1:0
11 24.09.2017, 14:00 Урал – Тосно 3:1
11 24.09.2017, 16:30 Ростов – Локомотив М 0:1
11 24.09.2017, 19:00 Краснодар – Зенит 0:1
11 25.09.2017, 17:00 Амкар – СКА-Хабаровск 3:0
11 25.09.2017, 19:30 Ахмат – Рубин 1:0
12 тур
12 29.09.2017, 19:30 Арсенал – Краснодар 1:0
12 30.09.2017, 11:30 СКА-Хабаровск – Ростов 2:1
12 30.09.2017, 14:00 Тосно – Ахмат 1:0
12 30.09.2017, 16:30 Рубин – Амкар 0:1
12 30.09.2017, 19:00 Спартак М – Урал 2:0
12 01.10.2017, 14:00 ЦСКА – Уфа 0:0
12 01.10.2017, 16:30 Локомотив М – Динамо М 3:0
12 01.10.2017, 19:00 Анжи – Зенит 2:2
13 тур
13 13.10.2017, 19:30 Ахмат – Спартак М 1:2
13 14.10.2017, 14:00 Динамо М – СКА-Хабаровск 2:0
13 14.10.2017, 16:30 Урал – Анжи 2:1
13 14.10.2017, 19:00 Краснодар – ЦСКА 0:1
13 15.10.2017, 14:00 Уфа – Локомотив М 1:0
13 15.10.2017, 16:30 Ростов – Рубин 0:1
13 15.10.2017, 19:00 Зенит – Арсенал 0:1
13 16.10.2017, 17:30 Амкар – Тосно 0:0
14 тур
14 21.10.2017, 11:30 СКА-Хабаровск – Уфа 2:2
14 21.10.2017, 14:00 Тосно – Ростов 1:1
14 21.10.2017, 16:30 Рубин – Динамо М 0:0
14 21.10.2017, 19:00 Спартак М – Амкар 0:0
14 22.10.2017, 14:00 Урал – Ахмат 2:0
14 22.10.2017, 16:30 ЦСКА – Зенит 0:0
14 22.10.2017, 19:00 Анжи – Арсенал 3:2
14 23.10.2017, 19:30 Локомотив М – Краснодар 2:0
15 тур
15 27.10.2017, 16:30 Арсенал – ЦСКА 1:0
15 28.10.2017, 19:00 Ростов – Спартак М 2:2
15 29.10.2017, 11:30 Амкар – Урал 1:1
15 29.10.2017, 14:00 Динамо М – Тосно 0:1
15 29.10.2017, 16:30 Зенит – Локомотив М -:-
15 29.10.2017, 19:00 Краснодар – СКА-Хабаровск 4:1
15 30.10.2017, 17:00 Уфа – Рубин 2:1
15 30.10.2017, 19:30 Ахмат – Анжи 1:1
16 тур
16 03.11.2017, 17:30 Урал – Динамо М 2:2
16 04.11.2017, 16:30 Тосно – Краснодар 1:3
16 04.11.2017, 19:00 Ахмат – Ростов 1:0
16 05.11.2017, 11:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Арсенал 1:2
16 05.11.2017, 14:00 Амкар – Анжи 1:2
16 05.11.2017, 16:30 Локомотив М – ЦСКА 2:2
16 05.11.2017, 19:00 Рубин – Зенит 0:0
16 05.11.2017, 19:00 Спартак М – Уфа 3:1
17 тур
17 18.11.2017, 11:00 СКА-Хабаровск – ЦСКА 2:4
17 18.11.2017, 14:00 Динамо М – Ахмат 1:1
17 18.11.2017, 16:30 Краснодар – Спартак М 1:4
17 18.11.2017, 19:00 Арсенал – Рубин 0:0
17 19.11.2017, 11:30 Уфа – Урал 2:0
17 19.11.2017, 14:00 Анжи – Локомотив М 0:1
17 19.11.2017, 16:30 Ростов – Амкар 0:0
17 19.11.2017, 19:00 Зенит – Тосно 5:0
18 тур
18 24.11.2017, 17:30 Амкар – Динамо М 2:1
18 25.11.2017, 16:30 Тосно – Арсенал 3:2
18 25.11.2017, 19:00 Ахмат – Уфа 2:1
18 26.11.2017, 11:30 Урал – Краснодар 0:1
18 26.11.2017, 14:00 Рубин – ЦСКА 0:1
18 26.11.2017, 16:30 Ростов – Анжи 2:0
18 27.11.2017, 12:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Локомотив М 0:1
18 27.11.2017, 19:30 Спартак М – Зенит 3:2
19 тур
19 01.12.2017, 19:30 ЦСКА – Тосно 6:0
19 01.12.2017, 19:30 Арсенал – Спартак М 0:1
19 02.12.2017, 14:00 Динамо М – Ростов 2:0
19 02.12.2017, 16:30 Локомотив М – Рубин 1:0
19 02.12.2017, 19:00 Зенит – Урал 2:1
19 03.12.2017, 14:00 Уфа – Амкар 3:0
19 03.12.2017, 16:30 Краснодар – Ахмат 3:2
19 03.12.2017, 19:00 Анжи – СКА-Хабаровск 4:0
20 тур
20 08.12.2017, 17:30 Урал – Арсенал 1:1
20 09.12.2017, 14:00 Динамо М – Анжи 2:0
20 09.12.2017, 16:30 Рубин – СКА-Хабаровск 3:1
20 10.12.2017, 14:00 Амкар – Краснодар 1:3
20 10.12.2017, 16:30 Спартак М – ЦСКА 3:0
20 10.12.2017, 19:00 Ростов – Уфа 1:0
20 11.12.2017, 19:30 Тосно – Локомотив М 1:3
20 11.12.2017, 19:30 Ахмат – Зенит 0:0
21 тур
21 04.03.2018 Анжи – Рубин 1:1
21 04.03.2018 СКА-Хабаровск – Тосно 0:1
21 04.03.2018 Локомотив М – Спартак М 0:0
21 04.03.2018 ЦСКА – Урал 1:0
21 04.03.2018 Арсенал – Ахмат 1:0
21 04.03.2018 Зенит – Амкар 0:0
21 04.03.2018 Краснодар – Ростов 3:1
21 04.03.2018 Уфа – Динамо М 1:1
22 тур
22 11.03.2018 Уфа – Анжи 3:2
22 11.03.2018 Урал – Локомотив М 0:2
22 11.03.2018 Спартак М – СКА-Хабаровск 1:0
22 11.03.2018 Тосно – Рубин 0:1
22 11.03.2018 Ахмат – ЦСКА 0:3
22 11.03.2018 Амкар – Арсенал 0:2
22 11.03.2018 Ростов – Зенит 0:0
22 11.03.2018 Динамо М – Краснодар 0:0
23 тур
23 18.03.2018 Анжи – Тосно 2:0
23 18.03.2018 Локомотив М – Ахмат 0:0
23 18.03.2018 СКА-Хабаровск – Урал 0:3
23 18.03.2018 Рубин – Спартак М 1:2
23 18.03.2018 ЦСКА – Амкар 3:0
23 18.03.2018 Арсенал – Ростов 2:2
23 18.03.2018 Зенит – Динамо М 2:1
23 18.03.2018 Краснодар – Уфа 0:1
24 тур
24 тур
31 марта (суббота)
«Амкар» - «Локомотив» 2:1
«Ахмат» - «СКА-Хабаровск» 0:0
«Динамо» - «Арсенал» 2:1
«Спартак» - «Тосно» 2:1
1 апреля (воскресенье)
«Урал» - «Рубин» 1:1
«Уфа» - «Зенит» 1:2
«Краснодар» - «Анжи» 1:1
«Ростов» – ПФК ЦСКА 1:2
4 апреля (среда)
Матч 1/4 финала Олимп Кубка России 2017/2018 гг.
«Крылья Советов» - «Спартак» 1:3
25 тур
7 апреля (суббота)
«СКА-Хабаровск» - «Амкар» 0:2
«Рубин» - «Ахмат» 3:2
«Зенит» - «Краснодар» 1:2
«Арсенал» - «Уфа» 2:1
8 апреля (воскресенье)
«Тосно» - «Урал» 2:2
«Локомотив» - «Ростов» 1:0
«Анжи» - «Спартак» 4:1
9 апреля (понедельник)
ПФК ЦСКА – «Динамо» 1:2
26 тур
13 апреля (пятница)
«Ахмат» - «Тосно» 1:0
14 апреля (суббота)
«Амкар» - «Рубин» 0:3
«Динамо» - «Локомотив» 0:4
«Зенит» - «Анжи» 1: 0
«Краснодар» - «Арсенал» 3:0
15 апреля (воскресенье)
«Урал» - «Спартак» 2:1
«Уфа» – ПФК ЦСКА 1: 1
«Ростов» - «СКА-Хабаровск» 2:0
18 апреля (среда)
27 тур
21 апреля (суббота)
«Рубин» - «Ростов» 1:!
«Анжи» - «Урал» 0:1
22 апреля (воскресенье)
«СКА-Хабаровск» - «Динамо» 0 :1
«Арсенал» - «Зенит» 3:3
ПФК ЦСКА – «Краснодар» 2:1
«Тосно» - «Амкар» 0 :1
«Локомотив» - «Уфа» 0:0
23 апреля (понедельник)
«Спартак» - «Ахмат» 1:3
28 тур
28 апреля (суббота)
«Арсенал» - «Анжи» 2:1
29 апреля (воскресенье)
«Амкар» - «Спартак» 0:2
«Зенит» – ПФК ЦСКА 0:0
«Ростов» - «Тосно» 2:0
30 апреля (понедельник)
«Уфа» - «СКА-Хабаровск» 1:0
«Динамо» - «Рубин» 0:0
«Ахмат» - «Урал» 0:0
«Краснодар» - «Локомотив» 2:0
29 тур
5 мая (суббота)
«СКА-Хабаровск» - «Краснодар» 0:1
«Тосно» - «Динамо» 1:2
«Локомотив» - «Зенит» 1:0
«Спартак» - «Ростов» 2:0
6 мая (воскресенье)
«Урал» - «Амкар» 0:2
«Рубин» - «Уфа» 2:2
ПФК ЦСКА – «Арсенал» 6:0
7 мая (понедельник)
«Анжи» - «Ахмат» 19:30
30 тур
13 мая (воскресенье)
ПФК ЦСКА – «Анжи» :
«Арсенал» - «Локомотив» :
«Зенит» - «СКА-Хабаровск» :
«Краснодар» - «Рубин» :
«Уфа» - «Тосно» :
«Спартак» - «Динамо» :
«Ростов» - «Урал» :
«Амкар» - «Ахмат» :
|